Бревет «Оранский» 200 км

Дистанция: 200 км
Лимит: 13,5 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 07.09.2019 (суббота)
Маршрут: НН - Шелокша - Д. Константиново - Арманиха - Винный Майдан - ст. Шониха - Оранки - Хвощевка - Богородск - НН (Сормово)
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 66 (61)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время Медаль Омологация
Александров Александр Германович 10:48; 13:38; 17:02 09:02 722031
Алексеев Олег Владимирович 11:35; 15:33; 20:18 12:18 722032
Анохин Алексей Николаевич 10:32; 13:19; 16:19 08:19 722033
Антонов Игорь Борисович 10:14; 12:44; 15:41 07:41 722034
Антонов Олег Юрьевич 11:13; 13:36; 16:29 08:29 722035
Аполлонов Александр Александрович 11:23; 15:09; 19:20 11:20 722082
Аполлонов Даниил 11:23; 15:09; 19:20 11:20 722083
Барышников Станислав 10:25; 13:11; 16:24 08:24 722036
Басов Дмитрий Сергеевич 10:46; 13:45; 16:45 08:45 722037
Бердова Жанна Васильевна 11:51; 15:40; 19:59 11:59 722038
Биткин Максим 10:34; 13:00; 15:42 07:42 722039
Быстрова Екатерина 11:27; 14:56; 19:02 11:02 722040
Вадимова Лариса Леонидовна 11:50; 15:40; 19:59 11:59 722078
Венедиктов Александр Андреевич 12:21; 16:32; 20:40 12:40 722079
Глухов Дмитрий 10:43; 13:44; 16:51 08:51 722045
Груздев Александр Михайлович 10:47; 14:16; 18:05 10:05 722046
Дворецкий Максим DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Дуров Денис Олегович 10:32; 13:30; 16:16 08:16 722044
Жильцов Андрей 11:01; 14:46; 18:41 10:41 722091
Жолобенко Сергей Владимирович 10:48; 14:23; 18:20 10:20 722081
Журов Андрей Юрьевич 10:49; 13:48; 17:06 09:06 722080
Земсков Юрий DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Калашников Глеб Борисович 10:54; 13:58; 17:11 09:11 722047
Калигин Сергей Александрович 10:14; 12:40; 15:21 07:21 722048
Калинин Павел Александрович 11:15; 15:03; 18:43 10:43 722049
Киров Михаил Михайлович 10:48; 15:15; 19:03 11:03 722050
Клепиков Михаил Владимирович 10:49; 13:33; 16:35 08:35 722051
Козлов Сергей Владимирович 11:13; 14:28; 18:34 10:34 722054
Кончишин Александр 10:44; 14:02; 17:42 09:42 722043
Корочкин Антон Сергеевич 11:15; 14:23; 17:35 09:35 722052
Корюкин Сергей Алексеевич 11:01; 14:46; 18:41 10:41 722053
Кочетков Юрий 11:00; 14:05; 17:30 09:30 722084
Крахмалев Данила 11:15; 14:23; 17:35 09:35 722085
Кретов Дмитрий Иванович 10:25; 12:45; 15:29 07:29 722055
Кудряев Владимир Викторович 11:01; 14:25; 18:36 10:36 722056
Кузнецов Денис Александрович 10:43; 14:02; 17:06 09:06 722057
Ларёнышев Борис Юрьевич 10:38; DNF; DNF DNF
Лебедев Алексей 11:27; 15:03; 19:02 11:02 722086
Леванов Кирилл Борисович 10:32; 13:08; 16:19 08:19 722058
Меньшаков Вячеслав Валерьевич 11:09; 13:58; 17:11 09:11 722059
Меньшаков Дмитрий Валерьевич 11:09; 13:58; 17:11 09:11 722060
Налькин Артем Евгеньевич DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Несветаев Евгений Владленович 12:01; 15:20; 20:10 12:10 722061
Новгородов Александр Юрьевич 10:52; 14:02; 17:42 09:42 722062
Павленков Алексей Евгеньевич 10:58; 14:12; 17:31 09:31 722064
Пантелеев Николай Юрьевич 10:25; 12:45; 15:25 07:25 722063
Разин Антон Александрович 10:48; DNF; DNF DNF
Ремезов Юрий Александрович 10:48; 13:38; 17:02 09:02 722065
Репин Артем Иванович 10:55; 14:02; 17:25 09:25 722066
Сажин Юрий Петрович 11:15; 14:44; 18:50 10:50 722068
Салихов Тимур Раисович 10:54; 13:48; 16:56 08:56 722067
Сафоненко Михаил 11:27; 14:56; 19:03 11:03 722087
Сдобнова Евгения Анатольевна 11:36; 15:33; 20:18 12:18 722069
Седов Андрей 10:25; 13:19; 16:24 08:24 722070
Сердешнов Александр 11:36; 15:33; 20:18 12:18 722088
Смирнов Виктор Владимирович 10:54; 13:45; 16:45 08:45 722090
Тараканов Олег Александрович 11:15; 14:33; 18:22 10:22 722074
Тюрин Андрей Александрович 10:59; 14:12; 17:31 09:31 722075
Ульянов Владимир Юрьевич 11:10; 15:18; 19:34 11:34 722076
Уров Александр Анатольевич 10:22; 13:08; 16:19 08:19 722077
Чапурин Евгений 11:36; 15:45; 20:14 12:14 722041
Чиркин Алексей 11:15; 14:33; 18:23 10:23 722042
Шаргавнин Дмитрий Валерьевич 11:00; 13:38; 16:45 08:45 722071
Шешенин Олег 10:47; 13:38; 17:06 09:06 722089
Шишов Андрей Викторович 11:23; 15:25; 20:04 12:04 722072
Шульпин Анатолий Вадимович 10:56; 14:01; 17:49 09:49 722073