Бревет «Заволжский» 300 км

Дистанция: 300 км
Лимит: 20 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 19.05.2012 (суббота)
Маршрут: Бор - Развилье - Каликино - Тарасиха - Беласовка - Никитино - Ильино-Заборское - Горево - Ковернино - Бриляково - Заволжье - Балахна - НН
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 34 (28)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время
Аверьянов Александр Викторович 12:54; 16:20; 18:45; 21:22 12:22
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович 13:02; 17:05; 20:12; 23:29 14:29
Бабин Игорь Венадиевич 12:36; 17:14; 20:27; 23:57 14:57
Басов Дмитрий Сергеевич 13:16; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Блинцов Сергей Юрьевич 13:02; 17:30; 20:28; 23:59 14:59
Галанин Александр Владимирович 13:14; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Гладков Евгений Николаевич 13:50; 19:15; 22:20; 02:32 17:32
Гоман Илья Вадимович 12:32; 16:10; 18:55; 21:53 12:53
Гущин Александр Анатольевич 12:36; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Данилов Алексей Евгеньевич 13:26; 18:26; 21:48; DNF DNF
Дианов Роман Викторович 12:18; 15:48; 18:05; 20:39 11:39
Дмитриев Иннокентий Анатольевич 13:16; 17:32; DNF; DNF DNF
Железнов Дмитрий Игоревич 12:19; 16:02; 18:52; 22:05 13:05
Жидков Борис Владимирович 12:18; 16:18; 19:09; 22:27 13:27
Зинченко Павел Валерьевич 12:43; 16:57; 20:04; 23:41 14:41
Исаков Виктор Юрьевич 12:28; 16:03; 18:39; 21:35 12:35
Калигин Сергей Александрович 13:00; 17:32; 20:43; 00:06 15:06
Колесников Юрий Алексеевич 13:14; 17:51; 21:13; 01:16 16:16
Комлева Елена Николаевна 12:36; 17:14; 20:27; 23:57 14:57
Красных Александр Михайлович 12:43; 16:57; 19:40; 23:03 14:03
Кутузов Вячеслав Юрьевич 12:18; 15:52; 18:24; 21:11 12:11
Ларюхина Наталья Владимировна 14:07; 18:47; 21:58; 02:22 17:22
Логвинов Андрей Александрович 12:43; 16:57; 19:40; 23:03 14:03
Майоров Степан Алексеевич 12:36; 16:27; 19:07; 22:39 13:39
Овчинников Виталий Витальевич 12:36; 16:57; 19:40; 23:03 14:03
Односевцев Александр Валерьевич 12:36; 16:33; 19:23; 22:32 13:32
Парахин Данил Львович 12:32; 16:20; 19:54; 23:03 14:03
Сабанеев Александр Владимирович 12:36; 16:14; 18:38; 21:30 12:30
Салихов Тимур Раисович 14:20; 19:53; 23:17; 04:08 19:08
Свядищ Григорий Сергеевич 12:19; 15:30; 17:53; 20:39 11:39
Сединина Елена Федоровна 12:54; 16:41; 19:32; 22:39 13:39
Тарасов Денис Сергеевич 12:20; 15:57; 18:44; 21:40 12:40
Тураев Николай Юрьевич 13:17; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Хлоптов Георгий Игоревич 12:54; 16:35; 20:14; 23:52 14:52