Бревет «Лукояновский» 600 км

Дистанция: 600 км
Лимит: 40 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 22.06.2019 (суббота)
Маршрут: НН - Бол. Мурашкино - Бутурлино - Гагино - Лукоянов - Дивеево - Ардатов - Кулебаки - Навашино - Фоминки - Гороховец - НН
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 39 (34)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время Медаль Омологация
Анохин Алексей Николаевич 12:03; 20:43; 02:00; 15:25; 21:14 38:14 124939
Антонов Игорь Борисович 11:20; 17:12; 22:40; 10:04; 14:27 31:27 124940
Антонов Олег Юрьевич 11:50; 19:00; 23:55; 10:13; 16:05 33:05 124941
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович 12:00; 18:59; 00:16; 11:55; 17:25 34:25 124938
Богдарин Илья Николаевич 12:25; 20:29; 02:44; 15:24; 21:31 38:31 124942
Вадимов Василий Львович 11:25; 18:20; 22:57; 12:11; 17:28 34:28 124969
Веселов Роман Александрович 12:48; 20:26; 01:51; 15:30; 21:26 38:26 124970
Виноградов Илья Дмитриевич 12:15; 19:37; 00:41; 14:27; 20:56 37:56 124971
Григорьев Павел Михайлович 12:10; 20:39; 02:19; 12:51; 18:22 35:22 124945
Дуров Денис Олегович 11:27; 18:18; 23:00; 13:37; 18:38 35:38 124943
Жолобенко Сергей Владимирович DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Калашников Глеб Борисович 11:55; 19:11; 02:00; DNF; DNF DNF
Корочкин Антон Сергеевич 12:47; 20:43; 2:00; 15:25; 21:31 38:31 124947
Кретов Дмитрий Иванович 11:41; 18:27; 22:57; 11:17; 16:56 33:56 124948
Крылов Сергей Евгеньевич 11:30; 18:50; 23:56; 15:25; 21:11 38:11 124949
Лакшина Валерия Владимировна 12:13; 19:28; 00:34; 14:07; 20:08 37:08 124950
Ларин Александр Валерьевич DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Ларюхина Наталья Владимировна 11:55; 18:27; 03:34; 13:46; 19:09 36:09 124951
Леванов Кирилл Борисович 12:30; 20:43; 02:00; 15:42; 22:08 39:08 124952
Лобашов Сергей Вадимович 11:50; 19:00; 23:54; 15:15; 21:11 38:11 124953
Локтев Павел Андреевич 11:20; 17:35; 22:40; 11:17; 16:56 33:56 124954
Майоров Степан Алексеевич 11:20; 17:12; 22:40; 10:04; 14:27 31:27 124955
Медведева Наталья Александровна 12:25; 20:43; 02:00; 16:09; 21:14 38:14 124956
Мурзина Елена Викторовна 12:08; 18:27; 23:25; 12:53; 18:22 35:22 124957
Пантелеев Николай Юрьевич 11:20; 17:26; 22:40; 08:23; 12:34 29:34 124958
Парахин Данил Львович 12:25; 20:43; 02:00; 16:09; 21:14 38:14 124959
Порфирьев Дмитрий Алексеевич 12:48; 20:26; 01:51; 15:33; 21:26 38:26 124960
Пробылова Екатерина Антоновна 13:10; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Ретин Дмитрий Николаевич 11:50; 19:00; 00:05; 12:48; 18:37 35:37 124961
Рябов Александр Валерьевич 11:55; 19:37; 00:41; 14:38; 20:56 37:56 124962
Салихов Тимур Раисович 12:00; 19:55; 01:59; 14:58; 21:31 38:31 124963
Сергеев Сергей 12:25; 20:29; 02:44; 15:24; 21:31 38:31 124964
Сидорычев Александр Игоревич 11:35; 18:50; 23:54; 15:25; 21:11 38:11 124966
Суслов Артем Анатольевич DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Ульянов Владимир Юрьевич 12:27; 20:31; 03:40; 15:50; 21:57 38:57 124967
Уров Александр Анатольевич 11:55; 19:55; 02:00; 15:42; 22:08 39:08 124968
Фатехов Максим Сафович 11:45; 18:37; 23:54; 15:15; 21:11 38:11 124944
Хейфец Максим Вадимович 11:12; 16:48; 21:45; 10:04; 14:44 31:44 124946
Шаргавнин Дмитрий Валерьевич 12:15; 19:55; 01:05; 15:25; 21:14 38:14 124965