Бревет «Автозаводский» 200 км

Дистанция: 200 км
Лимит: 13,5 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 22.04.2017 (суббота)
Маршрут: НН - Кстово - Таможенникоо - Малая Пица - Д.Константиново - Кужутки - Каменки - Доскино - НН
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 39 (29)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время
Абдурахманова Елена Сергеевна OTL; OTL; OTL OTL
Аверина Александра Викторовна 13:22; 17:01; 20:14 12:14
Алексеев Олег Владимирович DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Альтшуллер Георгий Марксович 12:30; 16:24; 19:44 11:44
Антонов Игорь Борисович 12:28; 15:59; 19:08 11:08
Бакиров Владимир Александрович 13:27; DNF; DNF DNF
Вадимов Василий Львович 13:06; 17:13; 20:50 12:50
Галанкин Артём Вячеславович 13:27; 17:13; 20:50 12:50
Григорьев Павел Михайлович 13:27; 17:40; 20:55 12:55
Демидов Александр Николаевич 11:26; 14:14; 16:20 08:20
Дуров Денис Олегович 12:45; 17:04; 20:44 12:44
Жолобенко Сергей Владимирович 12:38; 17:01; 20:06 12:06
Калигин Сергей Александрович 11:26; 14:17; 16:36 08:36
Каликин Василий Андреевич 12:20; 15:58; 19:04 11:04
Кохов Сергей Викторович 12:13; 15:34; 18:18 10:18
Кретов Дмитрий Иванович 12:30; 16:24; 19:44 11:44
Кручинин Андрей Владимирович 13:06; DNF; DNF DNF
Лавров Яков Сергеевич 13:26; 17:28; 20:58 12:58
Лакшина Валерия Владимировна 13:27; 17:40; 20:55 12:55
Лапин Антон Андреевич OTL; 18:04; 20:58 12:58
Марков Александр Владимирович 11:30; 14:09; 17:27 09:27
Мельников Алексей Евгеньевич 12:58; 17:34; 20:46 12:46
Мурзина Елена Викторовна DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Новоселов Иван Юрьевич DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Окунев Александр Владимирович DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Орлов Павел Олегович 11:26; 14:09; 16:19 08:19
Повеликин Владислав Валерьевич 12:26; 15:58; 19:04 11:04
Ретин Дмитрий Николаевич 13:23; 17:41; 21:17 13:17
Рожденкин Роман Эдуардович 13:06; 17:28; 20:50 12:50
Савинов Михаил Александрович 11:26; 14:14; 16:20 08:20
Савинов Михаил Федорович 13:21; 17:39; 20:58 12:58
Свядищ Григорий Сергеевич 11:44; 14:47; 17:08 09:08
Сдобнова Евгения Анатольевна DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Сергеев Сергей 13:06; 17:28; 20:50 12:50
Спирин Илья Васильевич 12:58; 17:34; 20:46 12:46
Тараканов Олег Александрович 13:25; DNF; DNF DNF
Точилин Дмитрий Николаевич OTL; OTL; OTL OTL
Тюрин Андрей Александрович 13:21; 17:39; 20:58 12:58
Хейфец Максим Вадимович 11:49; 15:13; 17:48 09:48