Бревет «Оранский» 200 км

Дистанция: 200 км
Лимит: 13,5 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 13.08.2016 (суббота)
Маршрут: НН - Шелокша - Д. Константиново - Арманиха - Винный Майдан - ст. Шониха - Оранки - Хвощевка - Богородск - Н. Новгород (Сормово)
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 107 (101)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время Медаль Омологация
Алексеев Олег Владимирович 11:53; 16:18; 21:24 13:24
Андриянов Александр Борисович 10:44; 14:10; 19:00 11:00
Анисимов Артём Сергеевич 10:31; 13:28; 17:15 09:15
Антонов Игорь Борисович 10:36; 13:50; 18:13 10:13
Анфимов Александр Платонович 11:33; 16:06; DNF DNF
Анфимова Надежда Александровна 11:33; 16:06; 21:24 13:24
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович 10:17; 12:52; 15:51 07:51
Басов Дмитрий Сергеевич 10:38; 13:25; 16:50 08:50
Беляев Глеб Николаевич 10:30; 13:28; 17:02 09:02
Бердова Жанна Васильевна 10:44; 13:55; 17:42 09:42
Берсенева Екатерина Сергеевна 10:20; 12:54; 15:54 07:54
Богомолов Алексей Александрович 10:14; 12:35; 15:20 07:20
Браткин Антон Александрович 10:24; 13:10; 16:34 08:34
Вадимов Василий Львович 10:35; 13:28; 17:18 09:18
Вербицкий Денис Николаевич 10:47; 14:01; 17:34 09:34
Габдрахманов Артур Равилевич 11:21; 15:45; 21:24 13:24
Галанин Александр Владимирович 10:46; 14:13; 18:31 10:31
Гнатюк Елена Юрьевна 11:52; 16:10; 21:24 13:24
Грибова Елена Владимировна 10:33; 13:44; 17:18 09:18
Григорьев Павел Михайлович 11:12; 15:00; 19:10 11:10
Гришагина Мария Владимировна 10:49; 14:01; 17:34 09:34
Гусев Александр Александрович 10:46; 14:10; 18:05 10:05
Демидов Александр Николаевич 10:07; 12:12; 14:37 06:37
Джемесюк Сергей Александрович 11:15; 14:55; 18:39 10:39
Додонов Алексей Владимирович 10:10; 12:34; 15:36 07:36
Ершов Михаил Александрович 12:06; 16:45; DNF DNF
Загуменный Сергей Юрьевич 11:16; 15:45; DNF DNF
Зобов Антон Николаевич 10:50; 14:13; 19:06 11:06
Илюшечкин Игорь Владимирович 10:30; 14:10; 19:31 11:31
Исаков Виктор Юрьевич 10:24; 13:05; 15:54 07:54
Калашников Глеб Борисович 10:37; 13:50; 17:34 09:34 528484
Калигин Сергей Александрович 10:07; 12:12; 14:47 06:47
Кобылин Владимир Александрович 10:32; 13:50; 19:16 11:16
Колесников Владимир Алексеевич 10:19; 12:54; 15:54 07:54
Колесников Юрий Алексеевич 10:28; 13:25; 16:50 08:50
Корюкин Сергей Алексеевич 10:20; 13:19; 16:26 08:26
Кохов Сергей Викторович 10:40; 13:44; 17:21 09:21
Кочетков Александр Александрович 11:11; 14:31; 18:50 10:50
Кравченко Евгения Сергеевна 10:49; 14:35; 18:55 10:55
Кретов Дмитрий Иванович 10:25; 13:25; 16:50 08:50
Кручинин Андрей Владимирович 10:34; 13:28; 17:18 09:18
Крылов Сергей Евгеньевич 10:27; 13:28; 17:15 09:15
Кузнецов Денис Александрович 10:44; 13:50; 17:41 09:41
Лавров Яков Сергеевич 10:35; 13:50; 18:13 10:13
Лапин Антон Андреевич 10:45; 13:50; 17:34 09:34
Лобашов Сергей Вадимович 11:02; 14:28; 18:55 10:55
Локтев Павел Андреевич 10:14; 12:35; 15:20 07:20
Маковецкий Артем Олегович 10:34; 13:48; 17:15 09:15
Манциров Егор Павлович 10:16; 13:05; 16:24 08:24
Марков Александр Владимирович 10:07; ?; ? 06:20
Медведева Наталья Александровна 10:40; 13:44; 17:18 09:18
Морозова Екатерина Александровна 11:12; 15:29; 20:13 12:13
Мурзин Андрей Евгеньевич 10:28; 13:28; 17:02 09:02
Мурзина Елена Викторовна 10:19; 12:50; 15:31 07:31
Новиков Петр Петрович 10:30; 13:21; 17:12 09:12
Новоселов Иван Юрьевич 12:30; 16:46; DNF DNF
Овчинников Виталий Витальевич 10:40; 13:44; 17:18 09:18
Павленков Алексей Евгеньевич ; 10:23; 13:08; 16:11 08:11
Пантелеев Николай Юрьевич 10:17; 12:50; 15:44 07:44
Парахин Данил Львович 10:21; 13:05; 15:54 07:54
Паценко Сергей Владимирович 11:14; 14:55; 18:39 10:39
Плешивенкова Александра Сергеевна 12:13; 16:46; DNF DNF
Поляшов Василий Александрович 11:14; 15:15; 19:50 11:50
Репин Андрей Андреевич 11:11; 15:29; 21:17 13:17
Ретин Дмитрий Николаевич 11:03; 14:28; 18:24 10:24
Рожденкин Роман Эдуардович 10:56; 14:13; 19:16 11:16
Романцов Максим Дмитриевич 11:10; 15:29; 21:17 13:17
Ромашков Михаил Николаевич 10:51; 14:45; 19:24 11:24
Рябов Александр Валерьевич 10:48; 14:10; 18:13 10:13
Сабирзанов Марат Магсумзянович 10:28; 13:28; 17:02 09:02
Савин Максим Александрович 11:15; 15:29; 21:24 13:24
Салахов Альберт Иршатович 10:33; 13:50; 18:32 10:32
Салихов Станислав Равилевич 10:29; 13:28; 17:02 09:02
Салихов Тимур Раисович 10:29; 13:48; 17:12 09:12
Сафроненко Иван Александрович 10:48; 14:10; 18:07 10:07
Свешников Александр Владимирович 10:31; 13:21; 17:55 09:55
Сдобнова Евгения Анатольевна 11:52; 16:18; 21:27 13:27
Семенов Владимир Александрович 10:07; 12:12; 14:37 07:37
Семенов Дмитрий 10:56; 14:28; 18:24 10:24
Сергеев Сергей 10:45; 13:50; 17:41 09:41
Сидорычев Александр Игоревич 10:27; 13:28; 17:15 09:15
Смирнова Евгения Юрьевна 10:47; 14:10; 18:05 10:05
Соболев Дмитрий Игоревич 10:29; 13:14; 17:02 09:02
Соколов Сергей Александрович 10:22; 13:05; 15:54 07:54
Суслов Артем Анатольевич 10:42; 14:24; 18:04 10:04
Толмачев Сергей Иванович 10:09; 12:29; 15:02 07:02
Топков Андрей Сергеевич 10:53; 14:45; 19:45 11:45
Тютин Михаил Владимирович 10:24; 12:52; 15:40 07:40
Филиппова Екатерина Петровна 11:02; 14:28; 18:55 10:55
Финагин Юрий Григорьевич 10:32; 13:08; 16:11 08:11
Хватков Владимир Николаевич 10:39; 14:01; 18:07 10:07
Хидиятов Ленар Мидехатович 10:55; 14:13; 19:16 11:16
Хилова Мария Александровна 11:13; 15:29; 20:13 12:13
Чибуров Иван Александрович 10:26; 13:05; 17:09 09:09
Чиженков Андрей Александрович 10:41; 13:50; 18:22 10:22
Чугунов Евгений Николаевич 10:48; 13:50; 17:34 09:34
Шабанов Борис Михайлович 10:07; 12:12; 15:02 07:02
Шафигуллин Ильгизар Ильфатович 10:18; 12:50; 16:57 08:57
Шевкунова Светлана Александровна 10:26; 13:00; 16:18 08:18
Шимаров Сергей Николаевич 10:51; 13:44; 17:18 09:18
Шишов Андрей Викторович 11:35; 16:05; 21:30 13:30
Шокуров Михаил Владимирович 10:21; 13:05; 16:11 08:11
Шувалов Андрей Сергеевич 10:23; 12:52; 15:54 07:54
Шульпин Анатолий Вадимович 11:03; 15:15; 19:50 11:50
Шульпин Владимир Анатольевич 11:13; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Щуров Евгений Юрьевич 10:36; 13:14; 16:31 08:31
Яшин Дмитрий Вячеславович 10:31; 13:25; 17:18 09:18