Бревет «Арзамасский» 400 км

Дистанция: 400 км
Лимит: 27 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 16.07.2016 (суббота)
Маршрут: НН - Белозерово - Таможниково - Вад - Арзамас - Стексово - Личадеево - Саконы - Мухтолово - Сосновское - Павлово - Тумботино - Гороховец - Ильино - Решетиха - Дзержинск - НН
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 39 (28)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время
Аверьянов Александр Викторович 11:54; 17:41; 22:11; 4:45 20:45
Анохин Алексей Николаевич DNS; DNS; DNS; DNS DNS
Бердова Жанна Васильевна 13:35; 20:38; 02:49; 10:44 26:44
Богомолов Алексей Александрович 11:54; 17:41; 22:11; 4:45 20:45
Вербицкий Денис Николаевич 12:43; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Григорьев Павел Михайлович 13:41; 21:03; DNF; DNF DNF
Гришагина Мария Владимировна 12:44; 19:10; 00:21; 7:08 23:08
Добрушский Алексей Леонидович 12:01; 18.30; 23:30; 6:57 22:57
Железнов Дмитрий Игоревич 11:57; 18:55; 00:04; 7:25 23:25
Калинникова Алена Александровна DNS; DNS; DNS; DNS DNS
Колесников Владимир Алексеевич 12:47; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Коровин Сергей Георгиевич 11:57; 18:55; 00:04; 7:43 23:43
Крылов Сергей Евгеньевич 12:40; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Кузьмин Виталий Юрьевич DNS; DNS; DNS; DNS DNS
Ларюхина Наталья Владимировна 11:58; 17:48; 02:36; 8:53 24:53
Майоров Степан Алексеевич 11:42; 17:41; 22:11; 4:55 20:55
Маковецкий Артем Олегович 12:39; 18:45; 23:48; 7:03 23:03
Минеев Андрей Владимирович 13:52; 20:58; 02:38; 9:58 25:58
Мурзина Елена Викторовна 11:53; 16:57; 21:04; 3:10 19:10
Пантелеев Николай Юрьевич 11:54; 17:54; 23:55; 6:17 22:17
Парахин Данил Львович DNS; DNS; DNS; DNS DNS
Ремезов Юрий Александрович 13:15; 20:20; 01:42; 10:07 26:07
Рябов Александр Валерьевич 12:35; 19:19; 23:51; 6:40 22:40
Савинов Михаил Федорович 13:53; 20:38; 02:38; 9:58 25:58
Салихов Тимур Раисович 12:17; 20:38; 02:51; 10:05 26:05
Свядищ Григорий Сергеевич 11:42; 17:41; 22:11; 4:45 20:45
Сергиенко Сергей Валерьевич 12:39; 18:46; 23:55; 7:15 23:15
Сидорычев Александр Игоревич 12:40; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Смирнова Евгения Юрьевна 13:15; 20:20; 01:42; 10:07 26:07
Стволовой Ярослав Викторович 14:08; 20:58; 02:38; 9:58 25:58
Суслов Артем Анатольевич 13:21; 21:00; 02:44; 10:26 26:26
Тюрин Андрей Александрович 13:53; 20:38; 02:38; 9:58 25:58
Ульянов Владимир Юрьевич 12:37; 19:07; 00:53; 8:40 24:40
Хейфец Максим Вадимович 11:54; 17:41; 22:11; 4:45 20:45
Хлестков Сергей Михайлович 11:42; 17:03; 21:35; 3:22 19:22
Шаргавнин Дмитрий Валерьевич 12:44; 19:10; 00:21; 7:08 23:08
Шибаев Игорь Алексеевич DNS; DNS; DNS; DNS DNS
Шилова Елена Вячеславовна DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Яроцкий Артём Сергеевич 12:28; 19:10; 00:21; 7:08 23:08