Бревет «Премьерный» 200 км

Дистанция: 200 км
Лимит: 13,5 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 12.09.2015 (суббота)
Маршрут: НН - Б. Ельня - Кстово (объездная) - Шелокша - Чернуха - Владимировка - Тепелево - Кужутки - Лапшиха - P-158 - Каменки - Букино - Выползово - Крашово - богородская объездная - М7 - Лесная Поляна - Гнилицкие Дворики - пос. Дубравный - к-р Буревестник
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 73 (69)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время
Аверьянов Александр Викторович 07:26
Александров Максим Александрович 10:39
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович 09:13
Басов Дмитрий Сергеевич 09:04
Бердова Жанна Васильевна 09:54
Богомолов Алексей Александрович 07:48
Васильев Андрей Вадимович 09:21
Галанин Александр Владимирович 11:50
Глущенко Наталья Сергеевна 13:00
Григорьев Павел Михайлович 12:06
Демидов Александр Николаевич 06:37
Ершов Михаил Александрович 11:35
Иванов Алексей Викторович 07:50
Илюшечкин Игорь Владимирович 10:39
Исаков Виктор Юрьевич 08:21
Карелин Виктор Сергеевич 10:48
Климец Сергей Вадимович 09:59
Колесников Владимир Алексеевич 10:16
Колесников Юрий Алексеевич 10:23
Коровин Сергей Георгиевич 08:51
Корочкин Антон Сергеевич 11:05
Корюкин Сергей Алексеевич 08:52
Кочетков Александр Александрович 11:23
Крылов Сергей Евгеньевич 10:40
Кудряев Владимир Викторович 09:21
Кузьмин Виталий Юрьевич 12:49
Лебедева Елена Валерьевна 10:17
Маматулин Виктор Ниязович 10:45
Манциров Егор Павлович DNF
Марков Александр Владимирович 06:38
Марков Илья Анатольевич DNF
Морозкин Михаил Владимирович 12:48
Морозова Екатерина Александровна 12:38
Мурзина Елена Викторовна 07:48
Несветаев Евгений Владленович DNF
Ольхов Антон Антонович 09:21
Орлов Виктор Борисович 10:17
Пантелеев Николай Юрьевич 08:36
Парахин Данил Львович 07:57
Ремезов Юрий Александрович 10:40
Репин Андрей Андреевич 13:00
Родыгин Юрий Львович 09:48
Ромашков Михаил Николаевич 10:49
Сабанеев Александр Владимирович 06:37
Савинов Михаил Александрович 06:37
Савинов Михаил Федорович 10:38
Семёнов Дмитрий Кириллович 10:48
Сергиенко Сергей Валерьевич 11:50
Сидорычев Александр Игоревич 10:40
Смирнова Евгения Юрьевна 10:40
Смыков Александр Анатольевич 13:00
Соколов Сергей Александрович 09:58
Стволовой Ярослав Викторович 11:07
Суханов Максим Викторович 10:40
Тарасов Денис Сергеевич 06:37
Тимин Глеб Сергеевич 09:10
Толоконников Евгений Николаевич 06:53
Тюрин Андрей Александрович 10:38
Хватков Владимир Николаевич 09:53
Хейфец Максим Вадимович 07:27
Хилова Мария Александровна 09:21
Цубера Максим Петрович 10:39
Чистов Дмитрий Игорьевич 10:23
Шабанов Борис Михайлович 06:37
Шаргавнин Дмитрий Валерьевич 11:33
Шаров Станислав Витальевич 11:05
Шевкунова Светлана Александровна 10:23
Шибаев Игорь Алексеевич 09:04
Шишов Андрей Викторович DNF
Шокуров Михаил Владимирович 07:57
Шульпин Анатолий Вадимович 11:33
Шульпин Владимир Анатольевич 11:33
Яшин Дмитрий Вячеславович 09:21