Бревет «Заволжский» 300 км

Дистанция: 300 км
Лимит: 20 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 13.09.2014 (суббота)
Маршрут: Бор - Развилье - Каликино - Тарасиха - Беласовка - Никитино - Ильинско-Заборское - Горево - Ковернино - Бриляково - Заволжье - Балахна - Нижний Новгород
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 36 (34)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время
Александров Максим Александрович 13:30; 18:00; 21:30; 02:59 17:59
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович 13:03; 17:15; 19:54; 00:15 15:15
Бердова Жанна Васильевна 13:03; 17:30; 20:51; 01:17 16:17
Бовкун Леонид Сергеевич 13:03; 17:15; 19:54; DNF DNF
Григорьев Павел Михайлович 13:17; 17:40; 20:18; 00:36 15:36
Демидов Александр Николаевич 12:13; 15:20; 17:28; 20:20 11:20
Добрушский Алексей Леонидович 12:41; 17:03; 19:35; 23:54 14:54
Калигин Сергей Александрович 12:08; 15:40; 18:14; 21:35 12:35
Калинин Павел Александрович 13:17; 17:40; 20:18; 00:37 15:37
Кочетков Александр Александрович 13:03; 17:30; 21:31; 02:20 17:20
Кузин Алексей Юрьевич 12:13; 15:20; 17:28; 20:20 11:20
Логвинов Андрей Александрович 13:30; 18:04; 20:48; 01:17 16:17
Майоров Степан Алексеевич 12:08; 15:20; 17:28; 20:20 11:20
Макаров Евгений Александрович 13:03; 17:30; 21:15; 00:46 15:46
Меньшаков Вячеслав Валерьевич 12:56; 17:15; 20:10; 23:35 14:35
Меньшаков Дмитрий Валерьевич 12:56; 17:15; 20:10; 23:35 14:35
Мурзина Елена Викторовна 12:18; 15:45; 18:22; 21:35 12:35
Неробов Евгений Вячеславович 13:03; 17:30; 21:31; 02:20 17:20
Орлов Виктор Борисович 12:45; 17:03; 19:35; DNF DNF
Пантелеев Николай Юрьевич 13:07; 17:20; 20:05; 00:00 15:00
Парахин Данил Львович 12:20; 15:45; 18:22; 21:35 12:35
Расхорошин Юрий Николаевич 13:03; 17:00; 19:35; 22:42 13:42
Ремезов Юрий Александрович 13:10; 18:05; 21:00; 02:30 17:30
Сабанеев Александр Владимирович 12:08; 15:20; 17:28; 20:20 11:20
Савинов Михаил Александрович 12:13; 15:20; 17:28; 20:20 11:20
Салихов Тимур Раисович 13:48; 18:40; 22:16; 03:08 18:08
Свядищ Григорий Сергеевич 12:13; 15:20; 17:28; 20:20 11:20
Сединина Елена Федоровна 13:03; 17:00; 19:35; 23:09 14:09
Смирнова Евгения Юрьевна 13:10; 18:05; 21:00; 02:30 17:30
Соловьев Сергей Владимирович 13:30; 17:15; 19:41; 23:54 14:54
Тарасов Денис Сергеевич 12:13; 15:52; 18:14; 21:35 12:35
Толоконников Евгений Николаевич 12:08; 15:22; 17:28; 20:20 11:20
Тюрин Андрей Александрович 13:52; 18:20; 21:30; 02:59 17:59
Цубера Максим Петрович 13:30; 17:40; 20:47; 00:48 15:48
Шабанов Борис Михайлович 12:13; 15:20; 17:28; 20:20 11:20
Шаргавнин Дмитрий Валерьевич 15:43; 20:00; 23:37; 04:06 19:06