Бревет «Городецкий» 200 км

Дистанция: 200 км
Лимит: 13,5 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 09.08.2014 (суббота)
Маршрут: Бор – Б. Пикино – Городищи – Развилье – Каликино – Смольки – Аржаново – Городец – Заволжье – Истомино – Рылово – Бурцевский карьер – Балахна – НН
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 91 (87)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время
Абдурахманова Елена Сергеевна 11:25; 14:02; 17:06; 19:32 10:32
Аверьянов Александр Викторович 11:02; 13:07; 15:29; 17:35 08:35
Аксенов Дмитрий Владимирович 12:14; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Анохин Алексей Николаевич 11:15; 13:56; 17:06; 19:32 10:32
Артамонов Евгений Александрович 11:25; 14:02; 17:06; 19:32 10:32
Архипов Алексей Владимирович 11:10; 13:42; 16:57; 19:03 10:03
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович 11:21; 13:44; 16:55; 18:57 09:57
Бабин Игорь Венадиевич 11:02; 13:07; 15:29; 17:35 08:35
Басов Дмитрий Сергеевич 11:15; 13:32; 16:18; 18:34 09:34
Бобков Алексей Александрович 10:39; 12:19; 14:27; 16:00 07:00
Богомолов Алексей Александрович 11:02; 13:07; 16:18; 18:29 09:29
Бурдина Ольга Александровна 11:02; 13:07; 16:18; 18:29 09:29
Власова Надежда Александровна 11:31; 14:13; DNF; DNF DNF
Воробьев Максим Игоревич 11:34; 13:44; 17:04; 19:19 10:19
Горбачев Евгений Алексеевич 11:31; 14:10; 18:01; 20:54 11:54
Грачев Денис Валерьевич 11:25; 14:02; 17:06; 19:32 10:32
Гущин Александр Анатольевич 11:02; 13:05; 15:51; 17:34 08:34
Демидов Александр Николаевич 10:47; 12:36; 14:40; 16:48 07:48
Дианов Роман Викторович 10:47; 12:36; 14:40; 16:56 07:56
Добрушский Алексей Леонидович 10:42; 12:35; 14:55; 16:45 07:45
Дунаева Ольга Васильевна 11:42; 14:05; 16:57; 18:54 09:54
Евдокимов Андрей Сергеевич 12:06; 15:30; 19:04; 21:45 12:45
Ершов Михаил Александрович 11:55; 15:05; 19:15; 22:15 13:15
Железнов Дмитрий Игоревич 10:47; 12:36; 14:40; 16:48 07:48
Зорин Антон Олегович 11:02; 13:07; 16:18; 18:17 09:17
Зуев Николай Леонидович 10:53; 13:01; 15:51; 18:29 09:29
Казаков Михаил Сергеевич 10:54; 12:51; 15:51; 18:09 09:09
Калинин Павел Александрович 11:15; 13:42; 16:54; 18:45 09:45
Кириллов Даниил Игоревич 11:15; 13:42; 16:34; 18:45 09:45
Климец Сергей Вадимович 11:15; 13:55; 16:57; 19:00 10:00
Кокунин Алексей Олегович 11:00; 13:17; 15:56; 18:07 09:07
Колбин Антон Анатольевич 11:42; 14:22; 18:01; 20:54 11:54
Колесников Владимир Алексеевич 11:17; 13:51; 17:27; 19:40 10:40
Колесников Юрий Алексеевич 11:17; 13:32; 16:18; 18:20 09:20
Конюшкова Мария Дмитриевна 11:17; 14:05; 18:25; 21:23 12:23
Копытов Анатолий Владимирович 11:02; 13:14; 15:29; 17:39 08:39
Корытов Яков Олегович 10:47; 12:36; 14:40; 16:56 07:56
Космынин Алексей Андреевич 10:51; 13:14; 16:18; 18:40 09:40
Костров Алексей Александрович 11:42; 14:39; 18:20; 21:30 12:30
Кочетков Александр Александрович 11:02; 13:07; 16:18; 18:29 09:29
Крылов Алексей Валентинович 11:42; 14:05; 16:57; 18:54 09:54
Кузьмин Виталий Юрьевич 12:33; 15:53; 19:37; 22:11 13:11
Куканов Гаврил Александрович 10:47; 12:36; 14:40; 16:54 07:54
Курганович Михаил Юрьевич 10:42; 12:36; 15:15; 17:08 08:08
Лавров Яков Сергеевич 11:42; 14:58; 19:08; 21:40 12:40
Ларёнышев Борис Юрьевич DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Латышева Ирина Константиновна 11:02; 13:07; 15:29; 17:35 08:35
Лебедева Елена Валерьевна 11:17; 13:51; 17:27; 19:40 10:40
Лебединский Даниил Игоревич 11:10; 13:56; 18:01; 20:54 11:54
Лисин Олег Алексеевич 11:34; 14:22; 17:54; 20:50 11:50
Логвинов Андрей Александрович 11:00; 13:06; 15:44; 18:09 09:09
Майоров Степан Алексеевич 10:39; 12:17; 14:27; 15:54 06:54
Макаров Евгений Александрович 11:02; 13:17; 16:18; 18:29 09:29
Макулов Игорь Владимирович 11:15; 13:42; 16:34; 18:45 09:45
Маматулин Виктор Ниязович 11:15; 13:55; 17:04; 19:19 10:19
Маматулина Александра Викторовна 11:15; 13:55; 17:04; 19:19 10:19
Мартьянова Ирина Павловна 11:02; 13:25; 16:50; 19:03 10:03
Медведева Наталья Александровна 11:02; 13:17; 16:18; 18:17 09:17
Меньшаков Вячеслав Валерьевич 10:47; 12:52; 15:07; 17:00 08:00
Меньшаков Дмитрий Валерьевич 10:47; 12:52; 15:07; 16:54 07:54
Мечетин Иван Александрович 11:48; 15:30; DNF; DNF DNF
Морозов Алексей Михайлович 12:06; 15:27; 19:04; 21:45 12:45
Мурзина Елена Викторовна 10:47; 12:35; 14:40; 16:19 07:19
Мусихина Елена Николаевна 11:31; 14:12; 17:27; 20:00 11:00
Наумов Илья Игоревич 12:14; 15:20; 18:56; 21:20 12:20
Пантелеев Николай Юрьевич 10:54; 12:48; 15:10; 17:00 08:00
Папин Алексей Сергеевич 11:31; 14:13; 17:30; 20:28 11:28
Печников Дмитрий Валерьевич 11:17; 14:05; 18:25; 21:23 12:23
Ремезов Юрий Александрович 11:10; 13:42; 16:34; 18:40 09:40
Сабанеев Александр Владимирович 10:39; 12:23; 14:35; 16:02 07:02
Савинов Михаил Александрович 10:47; 12:36; 14:40; 16:48 07:48
Савчихин Кирилл Викторович 11:15; 14:08; 17:40; 20:15 11:15
Салихов Тимур Раисович 11:12; 13:39; 16:34; 19:10 10:10
Свядищ Григорий Сергеевич 10:47; 12:36; 14:40; 16:48 07:48
Семёнов Дмитрий Кириллович 11:16; 14:08; 17:40; 20:15 11:15
Симановская Юлия Владимировна 11:55; 14:58; 19:08; 21:47 12:47
Смирнова Евгения Юрьевна 11:10; 13:42; 16:34; 18:40 09:40
Соболев Дмитрий Игоревич 11:00; 13:07; 15:29; 17:46 08:46
Солдатов Константин Сергеевич 11:31; 14:58; 19:08; 21:47 12:47
Соловьев Сергей Владимирович 10:42; 12:35; 14:40; 16:19 07:19
Тарасов Денис Сергеевич 11:39; 13:36; 15:54; 17:29 08:29
Толоконников Евгений Николаевич 10:39; 12:17; 14:27; 15:54 06:54
Удалов Евгений Викторович 10:42; 12:36; 15:15; 17:08 08:08
Фатехов Максим Сафович 12:06; 14:22; 17:16; 19:50 10:50
Финагин Юрий Григорьевич 11:02; 13:01; 15:29; 17:29 08:29
Хейфец Максим Вадимович 11:31; 14:13; 17:27; 19:50 10:50
Четверова Ольга Юрьевна 11:02; 13:17; 15:57; 18:07 09:07
Шаргавнин Дмитрий Валерьевич 11:15; 13:32; 16:18; 18:20 09:20
Шевкунова Светлана Александровна 11:15; 13:32; 16:18; 18:20 09:20
Шишкин Илья Владимирович 11:31; 14:12; 17:27; 20:00 11:00
Шишкова Анна Романовна 11:31; 14:13; 17:27; 19:50 10:50