Бревет «Премьерный» 200 км

Дистанция: 200 км
Лимит: 13,5 ч
Статус: Получена омологация
Дата: 26.04.2014 (суббота)
Маршрут: НН - Б. Ельня - Кстово (объездная) - Шелокша - Чернуха - Владимировка - Тепелево - Кужутки - Лапшиха - P-158 - Каменки - Букино - Выползово - Крашово - богородская объездная - М7 - Лесная Поляна - Гнилицкие Дворики - пос. Дубравный - к-р Буревестник
Трек: activetrip.me
Участники: 70 (59)

Протокол

ФИО КП + финиш Время
Арефьев Илья Дмитриевич 11:38; 14:12; 17:08; 19:08; 19:39 11:39
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович 1:33; 14:07; 17:01; 18:47; 19:20 11:20
Бабин Игорь Венадиевич 11:21; 13:35; 16:11; 18:15; 18:38 10:38
Басов Дмитрий Сергеевич 11:51; 14:40; 17:49; 19:42; 20:14 12:14
Безбородов Игорь Александрович 12:03; 15:00; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Белов Сергей Иванович 12:10; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Бердова Жанна Васильевна 11:28; 14:01; 16:53; 18:51; 19:24 11:24
Блохин Олег Николаевич 12:47; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Бобков Алексей Александрович 10:56; 14:00; 16:11; 17:30; 17:53 09:53
Браткин Антон Александрович 12:47; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Вагин Роман Михайлович 12:45; 15:20; 18:40; ; 21:29 13:29
Гладков Евгений Николаевич 11:33; 14:02; 16:58; 18:41; 19:10 11:10
Гоман Илья Вадимович 11:28; 13:55; 16:53; 18:47; 19:16 11:16
Григорьев Павел Михайлович 11:31; 14:02; 16:53; 18:40; 19:10 11:10
Данилов Алексей Евгеньевич 12:20; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Демидов Александр Николаевич 10:56; 12:50; 15:10; 16:38; 17:03 09:03
Добрушский Алексей Леонидович 11:38; 14:12; 17:34; 19:37; 20:06 12:06
Железнов Дмитрий Игоревич 10:56; 12:50; 15:15; 16:56; 17:29 09:29
Жидков Борис Владимирович 11:01; 13:07; 15:34; 17:15; 17:35 09:35
Замудряков Сергей 11:51; 14:30; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Калигин Сергей Александрович 10:22; 11:58; 13:58; 15:27; 15:50 07:50
Калинин Павел Александрович 11:33; 14:02; 16:53; 18:40; 19:10 11:10
Киселев Вадим Валерьевич 12:20; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Климец Сергей Вадимович 11:29; 14:08; 17:22; 19:04; 19:30 11:30
Козырев Михаил Витальевич 11:11; 13:23; 15:53; 17:25; 17:49 09:49
Кокунин Алексей Олегович 11:33; 14:12; 16:55; 19:00; 19:29 11:29
Колесников Сергей Леонидович 11:28; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Колесников Юрий Алексеевич 11:40; 14:35; 17:39; 19:37; 20:08 12:08
Красных Александр Михайлович 11:21; 13:50; 16:53; 18:51; 19:22 11:22
Куканов Гаврил Александрович 11:26; 14:12; 16:53; 18:51; 19:24 11:24
Ларёнышев Борис Юрьевич 10:43; 12:37; 14:55; 16:18; 16:41 08:41
Лебедев Геннадий Викторович 11:10; 13:35; 16:11; 18:15; 18:38 10:38
Лобашов Сергей Вадимович 11:11; 13:24; 16:33; 18:25; 19:08 11:08
Логвинов Андрей Александрович 11:27; 13:35; 16:12; 18:15; 18:43 10:43
Майоров Степан Алексеевич 10:48; 12:42; 15:10; 16:38; 17:03 09:03
Маматулин Виктор Ниязович 11:38; 14:25; 18:10; 20:28; 21:07 13:07
Марков Александр Владимирович 10:22; 11:57; 13:55; 14:53; 15:20 07:20
Меньшаков Вячеслав Валерьевич 11:10; 13:15; 15:56; 17:22; 17:47 09:47
Меньшаков Дмитрий Валерьевич 11:10; 13:15; 15:52; 17:17; 17:40 09:40
Мурзина Елена Викторовна 11:16; 13:25; 15:56; 17:22; 17:47 09:47
Муякшин Денис Евгеньевич 12:20; 15:15; 18:29; 20:23; 21:07 13:07
Новиков Николай Григорьевич 10:56; 12:56; 15:24; 16:56; 17:29 09:29
Односевцев Александр Валерьевич 11:12; 13:30; 16:01; 17:37; 18:07 10:07
Орлов Виктор Борисович 11:12; 13:34; 16:16; 17:57; 18:22 10:22
Павлов Павел Викторович 10:55; 12:42; 15:12; 16:38; 17:03 09:03
Пакичев Александр Сергеевич 11:38; 13:57; 17:02; 18:50; 19:32 11:32
Пантелеев Николай Юрьевич 11:38; 14:12; 17:10; 19:15; 19:55 11:55
Парахин Данил Львович 11:02; 13:23; 16:02; 17:22; 17:47 09:47
Паценко Сергей Владимирович 11:27; 13:35; 16:11; 18:15; 18:38 10:38
Перминов Владимир 10:22; 11:58; 13:55; 14:53; 15:20 07:20
Печников Дмитрий Валерьевич 11:28; 14:19; 17:09; 19:00; 19:35 11:35
Расхорошин Юрий Николаевич 11:27; 14:02; 16:53; 18:46; 19:16 11:16
Репин Евгений Александрович 12:28; 15:15; 18:27; 20:20; 20:59 12:59
Рябов Александр Валерьевич 11:45; DNF; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Рябов Антон Валерьевич 11:11; 13:24; 16:15; 18:32; 18:56 10:56
Сабанеев Александр Владимирович 10:51; 12:58; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Савинов Михаил Александрович 10:42; 12:37; 14:52; 16:38; 16:57 08:57
Савчихин Кирилл Викторович 12:35; 15:15; 18:27; 20:20; 20:55 12:55
Салихов Тимур Раисович 11:16; 13:35; 16:41; 18:35; 19:01 11:01
Свядищ Григорий Сергеевич 10:56; 12:41; 15:10; 16:38; 17:03 09:03
Сединина Елена Федоровна 11:45; 14:31; 17:37; 19:20; 20:02 12:02
Смирнова Евгения Юрьевна 11:45; 14:31; 17:37; 19:26; 20:02 12:02
Смольский Андрей Владимирович 11:33; 14:12; 17:19; 19:25; 19:58 11:58
Соловьев Сергей Владимирович 11:33; 14:08; 17:22; 19:10; 19:44 11:44
Тарасов Денис Сергеевич 10:56; 13:07; 15:48; 17:40; 18:07 10:07
Толоконников Евгений Николаевич 10:51; 12:58; 15:24; 16:56; 17:29 09:29
Хейфец Максим Вадимович 11:10; 13:35; 16:11; 18:15; 18:38 10:38
Шаргавнин Дмитрий Валерьевич 12:24; 15:20; 18:40; ; 21:18 13:18
Шаров Станислав Витальевич 11:45; 14:30; DNF; DNF; DNF DNF
Шевкунова Светлана Александровна 11:40; 14:35; 17:39; 19:37; 20:06 12:06